水下摄影微分享第188期

Whip coral shrimp
27-July-2019
Maeda, Okinawa Japan
Olympus TG-5
Olympus PT-058 Waterproof Housing
1 Inon Z330 + 1 Sola 800
f/14 1/100 sec. ISO 100
Photo by Hebert J Valmond

Camera : Fujifilm X-T1, Fujinon 60mm
Torch : 2x Minigear
Strobe : 1x Inon Z240 + Retra LSD
Diopter : SMC1
Setting : ISO 250, F 5.6 , 1/180
Location : Tulamben, Bali, Indonesia
Photo by YunThing Tan

Mandarinfish rendezvous
North Sulawesi Lembeh 2019
Canon EOS 5 DSR with Seacam Housing
Canon 100 mm 2.8 L IS with one Seacam Diopter
Seacam 100 D Flashlight with Snoot
F14/160 ISO 320
Photo by Bernd Schreiber

Melibe Colemani, Romblom Philippines Olympus TG-4, Olympus PT-056, 2 Inon D2000 Strobes
ISO 100, f14, Ap7.61
Photo by Marylin Batt

"Light green and cold waters, among the green algae of Australia"
Scientific Name: Phycodurus Eques (Günther, 1865)
Common Name: Leafy Seadragon
Location: Bremer Bay - Western Australia
Strobes: Sea & Sea YS-D2
Camera Make: OLYMPUS E-PL3
Lens: Olympus 14-42 mm.
White Balance: Auto white balance
Exposure Time: 1/125
Aperture FNumber: f/5.6
ISO: 200
Focal Length: 20/1
Photo by Aldo Galante

Nudibranch Nembrotha sp., juvenile
Romblon, Philippines
Canon 5DSR & NA-5DSR;
EF 100mm f/2,8;
1/250; f32; ISO 200;
Photo by Oksana Maksymova

YOS Dive Lembeh, now. 2018
with Aristah Diver and Djangoan Parman
Cobra!
Nikon 810, 105 Micro, Nauticam, 2*S&S YS 110a, SMC-1
f22, 1/250, ISO 100
Photo by Alex Slizovskyi

已有 0 条评论 新浪微博

关注我们的微信公众账号

关注我们的微信公众账号